Investing.com
Descargar la aplicaciónDescargar la aplicación
ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,11031,11041,11041,11071,1103+0,0002+0,01%
 USD/JPY108,76108,78108,75108,79108,68+0,02+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,31571,31581,31551,31641,3156+0,0003+0,02%
 USD/CHF0,98710,98740,98710,98790,9869+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,31801,31831,31691,32041,3157+0,0009+0,06%
 EUR/JPY120,75120,80120,73120,80120,67+0,02+0,01%
 NZD/USD0,65410,65450,65400,65480,6541+0,0002+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,84370,84400,84370,84410,84360,00010,00%
 EUR/CHF1,09591,09641,09581,09701,0958+0,0002+0,01%
 GBP/JPY143,10143,13143,06143,16142,99+0,06+0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,46351,46371,46231,46401,4626+0,0009+0,06%
 GBP/AUD1,92471,92511,92471,92681,9243+0,0002+0,01%
 EUR/AUD1,62381,62451,62431,62611,6237-0,0005-0,03%
 EUR/NZD1,69631,69781,69601,69791,6959+0,0008+0,04%
 GBP/NZD2,01042,01152,00962,01192,0093+0,0014+0,07%
 USD/SGD1,36041,36081,36051,36091,36010,00000,00%
 USD/HKD7,82917,82947,82897,82947,8286+0,0007+0,01%
 USD/DKK6,72906,72916,72806,72976,7269+0,0014+0,02%
 GBP/CAD1,73411,73461,73241,73511,7331+0,0015+0,08%